Leder af PPR Susan Harnow tlf. 4397 8440 / 2093 8440
Stedfortræder Janni Runedal tlf. 4397 8450 / 3057 9594
Afdelingsleder Mette Majgård Nørbjerg tlf. 4397 3164 / 2175 3318
Fagspecialist Chanan Thomsen tlf. 4092 8449 / 4092 8449
Udviklingskonsulent Dorthe Schnack tlf. 4397 3819 / 2347 0228
Udviklingskonsulent Sabrina Lund tlf. 4397 3818 / 2154 1990
Administrativ konsulent Margit Stenkjær Jensen tlf. 4397 8443
Økonomisk konsulent Birgit Møller Jensen tlf. 4397 3688

Ditte Lykke Gregersen tlf. 2452 1284
Gilla Eva Bredahl tlf. 2151 1262
Rikke Ubbe Rasmussen tlf. 4097 7938
Tina Kissow tlf. 2093 8453

Jesper Porsdal tlf. 2324 2670
Niels-Erik Kreutzer Kvist tlf. 3056 7541

Arenaskolen: Anke Wolffhechel tlf. 4095 8461
Bugtskolen: Hanne Lilja tlf. 2248 6334
Damagerskolen: Jakob Blegvad Stenz tlf. 2064 3738
Greve Privatskole: Bente Seiling Olsen tlf. 2087 8403
Hedelyskolen: Bente Seiling Olsen tlf. 2087 8403
Holmeagerskolen: Mette Pedersen Stentoft tlf. 2085 8447
Co teachingklasserne: Anke Wolffhechel tlf. 4095 8461

Hundige Lilleskole: Birthe Wittenhoff Madsen tlf. 2248 6112
Karlslunde skole: Karina Grønnemose tlf. 2061 8402
Krogårdskolen: Julie Krogh Jensen tlf. 2094 1521
Mosedeskolen: Jane Sonne tlf. 2093 8223
Strandskolen: Birthe Wittenhoff Madsen tlf. 2248 6112
Tune/Lunden: Anne Koch tlf. 4052 0614

Arenaskolen: Signe Dal Hansen tlf. 4061 8401
S-Klasserne, Arenaskolen: Trine Bornhøft tlf. 2933 9970
Bugtskolen: Helle Ramskov Hansen tlf. 3084 4303 / Trine Bornhøft tlf. 2933 9970
Damagerskolen: Preben Christoffersen tlf. 2078 8408
Greve Privatskole: Mikkel Stenbæk Aaboe tlf. 4397 9525 
Hedelyskolen - indskolingen: Andreas Ekkenberg Sørensen tlf. 2311 1931
Hedelyskolen - udskolingen: Signe Therese Scheving tlf. 4397 3895/
Hedelyklasserne: Anja Ramskov Bjældager tlf. 2029 5396
Holmeagerskolen: Jørn Engelbrecht Olsen tlf. 4094 7451
Co-teachingklasserne: Katrine Holm Ree tlf. 2153 6137
Hundige Lilleskole: Mette Vinther Wæhrens tlf. 4053 8457
Karlslunde Dagskole: Signe Therese Scheving tlf. 4397 3895 / 2092 8450 / Mikkel Stenbæk Aaboe tlf. 4397 9525
Karlslunde Skole - indskolingen: Julie Enkebølle Hansen tlf. 4397 9165
Karlslunde Skole - udskolingen: Marie Friis Malver tlf. 2094 0613
Kirkemosegård: Marie Friis Malver tlf. 2094 0613
Krogårdskolen - indskolingen: Katrine Holm Ree tlf. 2153 6137
Krogårdskolen - udskolingen: Mette Vinther Wæhrens tlf. 4053 8457
Mosedeskolen: Karen Christensen tlf. 2087 8452
Strandskolen: Ann-Sofie Popp tlf. 4081 3214
Tune Skole/Lunden: Liza Eva Villadsen tlf. 4061 8446

Anita Jørgensen (TR) tlf. 2031 6375
Helle Bøge Jensen tlf. 2960 0147
Karina Johnsson Eichhorst tlf. 2236 4101

Anja R. Christensen tlf. 2133 8820
Ette Berg tlf. 2960 2149
Helle Strand tlf. 2960 0197
Henriette Petersen tlf. 4019 2676
Jane Larsen tlf. 3057 9744
Rikke Damborg Holgersen tlf. 2960 0447

Dina Berg Hauritz tlf. 5116 8446
Louise Søderberg tlf. 2331 8411
Mai Klok tlf. 3084 4309
Marietta Schou Wiese tlf. 2010 1906
Pia Boelt tlf. 4056 8458

Anna Marie Schmidt Sveigaard tlf. 3046 4921
Betina Mølgaard tlf. 2452 1317
Christina S. Nicolaisen tlf. 2029 5372
Gitte Helen Hansen 
Ingelise H. Pedersen tlf. 2480 7187

Karina Kissow 
Louise Eschen Gundtoft-Lund 
Sofie Søndergaard Larsen 
Tina Esther Hansen 
Tina Steen tlf. 6111 1839
Ulla Veje Larsen